Campeonato Metropolitano - Masculino , Temporada 2019
Categoria Sub-16, Divisao A1
Endereço: RUA SÃO JORGE, 777, TATUAPE, SÃO PAULO, 03087-000
Telefone: (11) 2095-3048
Atletas
# | Nome | Apelido |
FELIPE NASCIMENTO SOARES | ||
YGOR RICARDO DE ALMEIDA POSTIGO | YGOR | |
LEONARDO DIAS SANCHES | - | |
ANDRÉ DEVIETRO LOURENÇO RANGEL | - | |
LUIS FELIPE SILVA NICOLAU | ||
GUSTAVO MONÇÃO DE MELO | GU | |
MATHEUS SEGALA ARAUJO | ||
CAUÃ BRENO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | CAUÃ | |
GABRIEL LIRA DE OLIVEIRA | MESSI | |
HENRIQUE SOARES GUIMARÃES | HENRIQUE | |
RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA MUNHOZ RODRIGUES | ||
MATEUS FREIRE MIRALDO | ||
LUIZ HENRIQUE ALVES LOURENÇO | ||
MATHEUS MARQUETI DE CARVALHO | MATHEUS | |
PIETRO CORRÊA DA SILVA | PIETRO | |
PEDRO BETTINI BRESCI | ||
JOÃO BENÊ HOFT SANTOS SILVA | ||
VITOR OZÓRIO MARQUES DOS SANTOS | OZÓRIO | |
JOÃO VITTOR DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE |
Dirigentes
# | Nome | Função |
OTAVIO BATISTA QUEIROZ NETO | Técnico | |
ALEIRTON DO NASCIMENTO CAVALCANTE | Técnico | |
MARCOS VINÍCIUS SANTOS SILVA | Técnico | |
CLAUDEMIR SIQUEIRA DE LIMA | Técnico | |
DANIEL DE SOUZA MAGALHAES | Técnico | |
FERNANDO LEITE DE SOUSA | Técnico | |
LEONARDO AFONSO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA | Técnico | |
CÉLIO PEREIRA | Técnico | |
WILSON LUIZ PIGNATA JUNIOR | Representante | |
MAURICIO SEGATTO LORENÇO | Representante | |
ADEMIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA | Representante | |
BRUNO VINICIUS VANÇO | Representante | |
VALDIR BRITO | Representante | |
FERNANDO LEITE DE SOUSA | Preparador Fisico | |
RAFAEL DOBKE SAKANO | Preparador Fisico | |
ALEIRTON DO NASCIMENTO CAVALCANTE | Preparador Fisico | |
MARCOS VINÍCIUS SANTOS SILVA | Preparador Fisico | |
CLAUDEMIR SIQUEIRA DE LIMA | Preparador Fisico | |
BRUNO MAZZUCO | Preparador Fisico | |
LEONARDO AFONSO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA | Preparador Fisico | |
CARLOS ALBERTO BRACALI | Preparador Fisico | |
WILSON ANTONIO DE SOUZA JUNIOR | Preparador Fisico | |
OTAVIO BATISTA QUEIROZ NETO | Preparador Fisico | |
CARLOS ALBERTO BRACALI | Massagista | |
JOãO VITOR DE CAMARGO MATIELO | Massagista | |
ADEMIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA | Massagista | |
CLAUDEMIR SIQUEIRA DE LIMA | Massagista | |
OTAVIO BATISTA QUEIROZ NETO | Massagista | |
CÉLIO PEREIRA | Massagista | |
PIETRO CRUSCO HOLOSBACH SOLER | Fisioterapeuta | |
ALEIRTON DO NASCIMENTO CAVALCANTE | Auxiliar Técnico | |
MARCOS VINÍCIUS SANTOS SILVA | Auxiliar Técnico | |
CLAUDEMIR SIQUEIRA DE LIMA | Auxiliar Técnico | |
FERNANDO LEITE DE SOUSA | Auxiliar Técnico | |
LEONARDO AFONSO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA | Auxiliar Técnico | |
CÉLIO PEREIRA | Auxiliar Técnico | |
OTAVIO BATISTA QUEIROZ NETO | Auxiliar Técnico |