Patrocinador
Patrocinador
Patrocinador
Patrocinador
Campeonato Metropolitano - Masculino , Temporada 2019
Categoria Sub-16, Divisao A1
Jogador Nome Clube Total de Gols
LEONARDO AFONSO PIUNTI LEONARDO AFONSO PIUNTI
A.A.Banco do Brasil
A.A.Banco do Brasil
11
FABIO CAVALCANTE SOUZA FABIO CAVALCANTE SOUZA
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
8
THIAGO CUNHA MELO THIAGO CUNHA MELO
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
8
KAUAN PEREIRA CAMPOS KAUAN PEREIRA CAMPOS
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
6
LEONARDO PARRA BONFOGO LEONARDO PARRA BONFOGO
A.D.C. São Bernardo
A.D.C. São Bernardo
6
BRUNO HENRIQUE SANTOS PAIVA BRUNO HENRIQUE SANTOS PAIVA
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
6
FELIPE MIRANDA PAVÃO DOS SANTOS FELIPE MIRANDA PAVÃO DOS SANTOS
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
6
JOAO GABRIEL GONÇALVES CARDOSO JOAO GABRIEL GONÇALVES CARDOSO
São Paulo F.C.
São Paulo F.C.
6
JOÃO VITOR DE CAMARGO MATIELO JOÃO VITOR DE CAMARGO MATIELO
S.E.R. Caieiras
S.E.R. Caieiras
5
NÍCOLAS MANUEL CARRENO ANDRADE NÍCOLAS MANUEL CARRENO ANDRADE
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
5
RYAN HENRIQUE ALVES DIAS DOS SANTOS RYAN HENRIQUE ALVES DIAS DOS SANTOS
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
5
LEONARDO APARECIDO FERREIRA PEIXOTO LEONARDO APARECIDO FERREIRA PEIXOTO
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
5
CARLOS EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE JESUS CARLOS EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE JESUS
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
5
GUSTAVO DE SOUZA NEIFE GUSTAVO DE SOUZA NEIFE
C.E. Penha
C.E. Penha
5
ERILSON RHUAN DA SILVA ALVES ERILSON RHUAN DA SILVA ALVES
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
4
FELIPE COELHO SILVA FELIPE COELHO SILVA
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
4
RENALDO ROMERO RANGEL NETO RENALDO ROMERO RANGEL NETO
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
4
PAULO HENRIQUE HONORIO DE SOUZA E FREITAS PAULO HENRIQUE HONORIO DE SOUZA E FREITAS
S.E.R. Caieiras
S.E.R. Caieiras
4
GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTOS GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTOS
C.A. Tabuca Juniors
C.A. Tabuca Juniors
3
GUILHERME MENDES GOMES GUILHERME MENDES GOMES
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
3
CAIO MIRALDO AUGUSTO CAIO MIRALDO AUGUSTO
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
3
BRAYAN HONORA DA ROCHA BRAYAN HONORA DA ROCHA
A.A.P.G./Ocian P.C./Osan/Bailon/Colégio Objetivo
A.A.P.G./Ocian P.C./Osan/Bailon/Colégio Objetivo
3
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSA GABRIEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
3
ARTHUR CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA E SILVA ARTHUR CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
C.E. Penha
C.E. Penha
3
KAUÃ YURI DA SILVA SANTOS KAUÃ YURI DA SILVA SANTOS
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
3
ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
3
THIAGO HENRIQUE GOMES PRADO THIAGO HENRIQUE GOMES PRADO
SEMELP Pinda/ C.P.P./A.A. Ferroviária
SEMELP Pinda/ C.P.P./A.A. Ferroviária
3
VINICIUS ALVES DA COSTA VINICIUS ALVES DA COSTA
São Paulo F.C.
São Paulo F.C.
3
CAIO HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA CAIO HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
3
LUAN KHAUE ALBINO GOMES LUAN KHAUE ALBINO GOMES
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
3
PEDRO OLIVEIRA LOPES PEDRO OLIVEIRA LOPES
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
3
CAUÃ BRENO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA CAUÃ BRENO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
3
CHRISTOPHER DOS SANTOS CHRISTOPHER DOS SANTOS
A.D.Indaiatubana
A.D.Indaiatubana
2
MATHEUS SEGALA ARAUJO MATHEUS SEGALA ARAUJO
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
2
JOÃO VICTOR SOARES DA SILVA JOÃO VICTOR SOARES DA SILVA
A.A.P.G./Ocian P.C./Osan/Bailon/Colégio Objetivo
A.A.P.G./Ocian P.C./Osan/Bailon/Colégio Objetivo
2
WENDEL GABRIEL ALVES FARIAS WENDEL GABRIEL ALVES FARIAS
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
2
GUSTAVO FERNANDO DA CRUZ GUSTAVO FERNANDO DA CRUZ
S.E.R. Caieiras
S.E.R. Caieiras
2
YGOR RICARDO DE ALMEIDA POSTIGO YGOR RICARDO DE ALMEIDA POSTIGO
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
2
FABRICIO ROCHA BORGES FABRICIO ROCHA BORGES
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
2
LUIZ FELIPE PINHEIRO DE FARIA LUIZ FELIPE PINHEIRO DE FARIA
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
2
DIOGO MARIANO CICCONI DIOGO MARIANO CICCONI
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
2
FELIPE DAMASCENA SILVA FELIPE DAMASCENA SILVA
A.A.Banco do Brasil
A.A.Banco do Brasil
2
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ABREU PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ABREU
A.D.C. São Bernardo
A.D.C. São Bernardo
2
IGOR DOMINGOS DA SILVA MOZETIC IGOR DOMINGOS DA SILVA MOZETIC
A.A. Banco do Brasil
A.A. Banco do Brasil
2
KAUE DA SILVA MARTINS KAUE DA SILVA MARTINS
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
1
MATEUS RAPHAEL ALEXANDRINO PERES MATEUS RAPHAEL ALEXANDRINO PERES
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
1
WAGNER FERNANDES DA SILVA WAGNER FERNANDES DA SILVA
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
1
CAIO AUGUSTO FERNANDES MARCHEZANI SILVA CAIO AUGUSTO FERNANDES MARCHEZANI SILVA
SEMELP Pinda/ C.P.P./A.A. Ferroviária
SEMELP Pinda/ C.P.P./A.A. Ferroviária
1
GABRIEL LIMA CRUZ GABRIEL LIMA CRUZ
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
1
ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA HONORIO ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA HONORIO
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
1
RENAN LUIZ ELVIRA RENAN LUIZ ELVIRA
Lausanne Paulista F.C.
Lausanne Paulista F.C.
1
GABRIEL SILVA RIBEIRO GABRIEL SILVA RIBEIRO
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
1
NIKOLAS GABRIEL SANTOS DE LIMA RAMOS NIKOLAS GABRIEL SANTOS DE LIMA RAMOS
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
1
VINICIUS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA VINICIUS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
1
JOAO PEDRO AIACYDA AVELINO JOAO PEDRO AIACYDA AVELINO
A. Portuguesa Desportos
A. Portuguesa Desportos
1
CAIO FERREIRA FURLAN CAIO FERREIRA FURLAN
A. Portuguesa Desportos
A. Portuguesa Desportos
1
LUIS FELIPE SILVA NICOLAU LUIS FELIPE SILVA NICOLAU
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
1
RAFAEL DE SOUZA PINTO VARELLA RAFAEL DE SOUZA PINTO VARELLA
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
1
IGOR KANAZAWA SCARDINHO IGOR KANAZAWA SCARDINHO
A.A. Banco do Brasil
A.A. Banco do Brasil
1
HENRIQUE SALLES TURNES HENRIQUE SALLES TURNES
A.A. Banco do Brasil
A.A. Banco do Brasil
1
IAGO MARCONDES MOREIRA MARQUES MUNIZ IAGO MARCONDES MOREIRA MARQUES MUNIZ
SEMELP Pinda/ C.P.P./A.A. Ferroviária
SEMELP Pinda/ C.P.P./A.A. Ferroviária
1
BRENO BENEDICTO MOREIRA BRENO BENEDICTO MOREIRA
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
1
FABIO ZANDONA TAJRA FABIO ZANDONA TAJRA
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
1
ANDRÉ DEVIETRO LOURENÇO RANGEL ANDRÉ DEVIETRO LOURENÇO RANGEL
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
1
LUIS GUSTAVO TISEO DE QUEIROZ LUIS GUSTAVO TISEO DE QUEIROZ
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
1
HIGOR DA CONCEIÇÃO BARROS HIGOR DA CONCEIÇÃO BARROS
São Paulo F.C.
São Paulo F.C.
1
ANDRÉ YUJI HIGA ALVES ANDRÉ YUJI HIGA ALVES
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
1
GABRIEL LARA QUEIROZ GABRIEL LARA QUEIROZ
A.D.C. São Bernardo
A.D.C. São Bernardo
1
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES GONÇALVES GUSTAVO RODRIGUES GONÇALVES
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
1
LUIZ FELIPE DE GODOI BORGES LUIZ FELIPE DE GODOI BORGES
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
1
RAFAEL TADASHI DIAS OGATA RAFAEL TADASHI DIAS OGATA
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
1
VINICIUS TORRES GUZÃO VINICIUS TORRES GUZÃO
Liga Sancaetanense F.S.
Liga Sancaetanense F.S.
1
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
1
JOÃO VITOR SANTO VITO SILVA JOÃO VITOR SANTO VITO SILVA
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
1
GIOVANNI MICHELETTI CHIARELLI GIOVANNI MICHELETTI CHIARELLI
C.E. Penha
C.E. Penha
1
HARRISON JUAN MORAES DA SILVA HARRISON JUAN MORAES DA SILVA
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
1
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CARVALHO LIMA DA SILVA GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CARVALHO LIMA DA SILVA
C.E. Penha
C.E. Penha
1
FILLIPY CARDOSO BISPO FILLIPY CARDOSO BISPO
A.D.C. São Bernardo
A.D.C. São Bernardo
1
Jogador Nome Clube Total de Gols
FABIO CAVALCANTE SOUZA FABIO CAVALCANTE SOUZA
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
5
MATHEUS AUGUSTO SILVA MATHEUS AUGUSTO SILVA
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
2
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SANTOS DE SOUZA FERNANDO AUGUSTO SANTOS DE SOUZA
A.A. Praia Grande
A.A. Praia Grande
2
CAIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES LIRA CAIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES LIRA
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
1
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES GONÇALVES GUSTAVO RODRIGUES GONÇALVES
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
1
Jogador Nome Clube Total de Gols
JOAO GABRIEL GONÇALVES CARDOSO JOAO GABRIEL GONÇALVES CARDOSO
São Paulo F.C.
São Paulo F.C.
5
JOÃO VITOR SANTO VITO SILVA JOÃO VITOR SANTO VITO SILVA
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
4
CARLOS EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE JESUS CARLOS EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE JESUS
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
4
LUIS GUSTAVO TISEO DE QUEIROZ LUIS GUSTAVO TISEO DE QUEIROZ
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
3
FELIPE DAMASCENA SILVA FELIPE DAMASCENA SILVA
A.A.Banco do Brasil
A.A.Banco do Brasil
3
CAIO HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA CAIO HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
3
KAUAN PEREIRA CAMPOS KAUAN PEREIRA CAMPOS
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
2
GUSTAVO FERNANDO DA CRUZ GUSTAVO FERNANDO DA CRUZ
S.E.R. Caieiras
S.E.R. Caieiras
2
JOÃO VITOR DE CAMARGO MATIELO JOÃO VITOR DE CAMARGO MATIELO
S.E.R. Caieiras
S.E.R. Caieiras
2
ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA HONORIO ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA HONORIO
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
2
CAUÃ BRENO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA CAUÃ BRENO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
2
ANDRÉ DEVIETRO LOURENÇO RANGEL ANDRÉ DEVIETRO LOURENÇO RANGEL
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
2
CAIO MIRALDO AUGUSTO CAIO MIRALDO AUGUSTO
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
2
THIAGO CUNHA MELO THIAGO CUNHA MELO
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
2
GUSTAVO DE SOUZA NEIFE GUSTAVO DE SOUZA NEIFE
C.E. Penha
C.E. Penha
1
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSA GABRIEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
1
LUIS FELIPE SILVA NICOLAU LUIS FELIPE SILVA NICOLAU
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
1
LEONARDO AFONSO PIUNTI LEONARDO AFONSO PIUNTI
A.A.Banco do Brasil
A.A.Banco do Brasil
1
PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA SANTOS PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA SANTOS
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
1
FELIPE MIRANDA PAVÃO DOS SANTOS FELIPE MIRANDA PAVÃO DOS SANTOS
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
1
FELIPE COELHO SILVA FELIPE COELHO SILVA
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
1
LEONARDO APARECIDO FERREIRA PEIXOTO LEONARDO APARECIDO FERREIRA PEIXOTO
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
1
VINICIUS ALVES DA COSTA VINICIUS ALVES DA COSTA
São Paulo F.C.
São Paulo F.C.
1
VINICIUS SILVA RIBEIRO VINICIUS SILVA RIBEIRO
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
1
WENDEL GABRIEL ALVES FARIAS WENDEL GABRIEL ALVES FARIAS
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
1
CAIO FERREIRA FURLAN CAIO FERREIRA FURLAN
A. Portuguesa Desportos
A. Portuguesa Desportos
1
RYAN HENRIQUE ALVES DIAS DOS SANTOS RYAN HENRIQUE ALVES DIAS DOS SANTOS
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
1
BRUNO HENRIQUE SANTOS PAIVA BRUNO HENRIQUE SANTOS PAIVA
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
1
Jogador Nome Clube Total de Gols
FABIO CAVALCANTE SOUZA FABIO CAVALCANTE SOUZA
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
3
LUCAS YOSHIHI KIOTA DIAS LUCAS YOSHIHI KIOTA DIAS
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
2
RAFAEL TADASHI DIAS OGATA RAFAEL TADASHI DIAS OGATA
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
1
LUIZ FELIPE PINHEIRO DE FARIA LUIZ FELIPE PINHEIRO DE FARIA
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
1
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES GONÇALVES GUSTAVO RODRIGUES GONÇALVES
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
1
ADRIAN GEOVANI LUÍS DOS SANTOS ADRIAN GEOVANI LUÍS DOS SANTOS
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
1
CAIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES LIRA CAIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES LIRA
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
1
Jogador Nome Clube Total de Gols
WENDEL GABRIEL ALVES FARIAS WENDEL GABRIEL ALVES FARIAS
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
3
LUAN KHAUE ALBINO GOMES LUAN KHAUE ALBINO GOMES
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
2
VINICIUS SILVA RIBEIRO VINICIUS SILVA RIBEIRO
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
1
LEONARDO APARECIDO FERREIRA PEIXOTO LEONARDO APARECIDO FERREIRA PEIXOTO
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
1
Jogador Nome Clube Total de Gols
VINICIUS SILVA RIBEIRO VINICIUS SILVA RIBEIRO
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
3
LUAN KHAUE ALBINO GOMES LUAN KHAUE ALBINO GOMES
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
2
NICHOLAS CRUZ GUARIGLIO NICHOLAS CRUZ GUARIGLIO
Lausanne Paulista F.C.
Lausanne Paulista F.C.
1
FELIPE ROCHA GONÇALVES DE LIMA FELIPE ROCHA GONÇALVES DE LIMA
C.A. Tabuca Juniors
C.A. Tabuca Juniors
1
PAULO HENRIQUE HONORIO DE SOUZA E FREITAS PAULO HENRIQUE HONORIO DE SOUZA E FREITAS
S.E.R. Caieiras
S.E.R. Caieiras
1
WENDEL GABRIEL ALVES FARIAS WENDEL GABRIEL ALVES FARIAS
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
1
GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTOS GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTOS
C.A. Tabuca Juniors
C.A. Tabuca Juniors
1
IGOR DOMINGOS DA SILVA MOZETIC IGOR DOMINGOS DA SILVA MOZETIC
A.A. Banco do Brasil
A.A. Banco do Brasil
1
Jogador Nome Clube Total de Gols
THIAGO CUNHA MELO THIAGO CUNHA MELO
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
2
JOÃO VITOR SANTO VITO SILVA JOÃO VITOR SANTO VITO SILVA
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
2
LUIS GUSTAVO TISEO DE QUEIROZ LUIS GUSTAVO TISEO DE QUEIROZ
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
1
FELIPE MIRANDA PAVÃO DOS SANTOS FELIPE MIRANDA PAVÃO DOS SANTOS
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
1
RENALDO ROMERO RANGEL NETO RENALDO ROMERO RANGEL NETO
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
1
Jogador Nome Clube Total de Gols
THIAGO CUNHA MELO THIAGO CUNHA MELO
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
2
CAIO MIRALDO AUGUSTO CAIO MIRALDO AUGUSTO
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
2
ERILSON RHUAN DA SILVA ALVES ERILSON RHUAN DA SILVA ALVES
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
2
LUIS GUSTAVO TISEO DE QUEIROZ LUIS GUSTAVO TISEO DE QUEIROZ
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
2
JOÃO VITOR SANTO VITO SILVA JOÃO VITOR SANTO VITO SILVA
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
2
KAUAN PEREIRA CAMPOS KAUAN PEREIRA CAMPOS
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
1
FELIPE MIRANDA PAVÃO DOS SANTOS FELIPE MIRANDA PAVÃO DOS SANTOS
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
1
RENALDO ROMERO RANGEL NETO RENALDO ROMERO RANGEL NETO
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
1
RYAN HENRIQUE ALVES DIAS DOS SANTOS RYAN HENRIQUE ALVES DIAS DOS SANTOS
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
1
ANDRÉ DEVIETRO LOURENÇO RANGEL ANDRÉ DEVIETRO LOURENÇO RANGEL
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
1
YGOR RICARDO DE ALMEIDA POSTIGO YGOR RICARDO DE ALMEIDA POSTIGO
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
1
ARTHUR CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA E SILVA ARTHUR CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
C.E. Penha
C.E. Penha
1
VINICIUS ALVES DA COSTA VINICIUS ALVES DA COSTA
São Paulo F.C.
São Paulo F.C.
1
JOAO GABRIEL GONÇALVES CARDOSO JOAO GABRIEL GONÇALVES CARDOSO
São Paulo F.C.
São Paulo F.C.
1
FELIPE COELHO SILVA FELIPE COELHO SILVA
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
1
CAIO HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA CAIO HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
1
CARLOS EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE JESUS CARLOS EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE JESUS
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
1
VINICIUS TORRES GUZÃO VINICIUS TORRES GUZÃO
Liga Sancaetanense F.S.
Liga Sancaetanense F.S.
1
Jogador Nome Clube Total de Gols
GUILHERME GOMES DE SOUZA GUILHERME GOMES DE SOUZA
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
2
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
1
PEDRO OLIVEIRA LOPES PEDRO OLIVEIRA LOPES
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
1
WENDEL GABRIEL ALVES FARIAS WENDEL GABRIEL ALVES FARIAS
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
1
Jogador Nome Clube Total de Gols
CARLOS EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE JESUS CARLOS EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE JESUS
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
2
LUIS GUSTAVO TISEO DE QUEIROZ LUIS GUSTAVO TISEO DE QUEIROZ
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
1
ANDRE LUCCA LEHOCZKI AYRES ANDRE LUCCA LEHOCZKI AYRES
São Paulo F.C.
São Paulo F.C.
1
ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA HONORIO ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA HONORIO
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
1
CAIO HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA CAIO HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
1
Jogador Nome Clube Total de Gols
HIGOR DA CONCEIÇÃO BARROS HIGOR DA CONCEIÇÃO BARROS
São Paulo F.C.
São Paulo F.C.
1
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ABREU PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ABREU
A.D.C. São Bernardo
A.D.C. São Bernardo
1
ADRIAN GEOVANI LUÍS DOS SANTOS ADRIAN GEOVANI LUÍS DOS SANTOS
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
1
FABIO CAVALCANTE SOUZA FABIO CAVALCANTE SOUZA
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
1
PEDRO MAZZARO FRANCISCHINELLI PEDRO MAZZARO FRANCISCHINELLI
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
1
LUIZ FELIPE DE GODOI BORGES LUIZ FELIPE DE GODOI BORGES
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
1
JOÃO VICTOR SOARES DA SILVA JOÃO VICTOR SOARES DA SILVA
A.A.P.G./Ocian P.C./Osan/Bailon/Colégio Objetivo
A.A.P.G./Ocian P.C./Osan/Bailon/Colégio Objetivo
1
MATHEUS AUGUSTO SILVA MATHEUS AUGUSTO SILVA
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
1
VITOR ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS MAZETO VITOR ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS MAZETO
A.D.Indaiatubana
A.D.Indaiatubana
1
CAIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES LIRA CAIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES LIRA
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
1
Jogador Nome Clube Total de Gols
FABIO CAVALCANTE SOUZA FABIO CAVALCANTE SOUZA
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
17
THIAGO CUNHA MELO THIAGO CUNHA MELO
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
14
LEONARDO AFONSO PIUNTI LEONARDO AFONSO PIUNTI
A.A.Banco do Brasil
A.A.Banco do Brasil
12
JOAO GABRIEL GONÇALVES CARDOSO JOAO GABRIEL GONÇALVES CARDOSO
São Paulo F.C.
São Paulo F.C.
12
CARLOS EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE JESUS CARLOS EDUARDO AUGUSTO DE JESUS
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
12
JOÃO VITOR SANTO VITO SILVA JOÃO VITOR SANTO VITO SILVA
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
9
FELIPE MIRANDA PAVÃO DOS SANTOS FELIPE MIRANDA PAVÃO DOS SANTOS
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
9
KAUAN PEREIRA CAMPOS KAUAN PEREIRA CAMPOS
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
9
WENDEL GABRIEL ALVES FARIAS WENDEL GABRIEL ALVES FARIAS
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
8
LUIS GUSTAVO TISEO DE QUEIROZ LUIS GUSTAVO TISEO DE QUEIROZ
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
8
CAIO HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA CAIO HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
8
LEONARDO APARECIDO FERREIRA PEIXOTO LEONARDO APARECIDO FERREIRA PEIXOTO
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
7
JOÃO VITOR DE CAMARGO MATIELO JOÃO VITOR DE CAMARGO MATIELO
S.E.R. Caieiras
S.E.R. Caieiras
7
LUAN KHAUE ALBINO GOMES LUAN KHAUE ALBINO GOMES
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
7
BRUNO HENRIQUE SANTOS PAIVA BRUNO HENRIQUE SANTOS PAIVA
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
7
RYAN HENRIQUE ALVES DIAS DOS SANTOS RYAN HENRIQUE ALVES DIAS DOS SANTOS
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
7
CAIO MIRALDO AUGUSTO CAIO MIRALDO AUGUSTO
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
7
GUSTAVO DE SOUZA NEIFE GUSTAVO DE SOUZA NEIFE
C.E. Penha
C.E. Penha
6
ERILSON RHUAN DA SILVA ALVES ERILSON RHUAN DA SILVA ALVES
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
6
FELIPE COELHO SILVA FELIPE COELHO SILVA
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
6
RENALDO ROMERO RANGEL NETO RENALDO ROMERO RANGEL NETO
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
6
LEONARDO PARRA BONFOGO LEONARDO PARRA BONFOGO
A.D.C. São Bernardo
A.D.C. São Bernardo
6
VINICIUS SILVA RIBEIRO VINICIUS SILVA RIBEIRO
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
5
PAULO HENRIQUE HONORIO DE SOUZA E FREITAS PAULO HENRIQUE HONORIO DE SOUZA E FREITAS
S.E.R. Caieiras
S.E.R. Caieiras
5
FELIPE DAMASCENA SILVA FELIPE DAMASCENA SILVA
A.A.Banco do Brasil
A.A.Banco do Brasil
5
CAUÃ BRENO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA CAUÃ BRENO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
5
NÍCOLAS MANUEL CARRENO ANDRADE NÍCOLAS MANUEL CARRENO ANDRADE
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
5
VINICIUS ALVES DA COSTA VINICIUS ALVES DA COSTA
São Paulo F.C.
São Paulo F.C.
5
PEDRO OLIVEIRA LOPES PEDRO OLIVEIRA LOPES
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
Wimpro Menores Guarulhos
4
GUSTAVO FERNANDO DA CRUZ GUSTAVO FERNANDO DA CRUZ
S.E.R. Caieiras
S.E.R. Caieiras
4
ANDRÉ DEVIETRO LOURENÇO RANGEL ANDRÉ DEVIETRO LOURENÇO RANGEL
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
4
ARTHUR CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA E SILVA ARTHUR CAVALCANTI DE ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
C.E. Penha
C.E. Penha
4
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSA GABRIEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
4
ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA HONORIO ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA HONORIO
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
4
GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTOS GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTOS
C.A. Tabuca Juniors
C.A. Tabuca Juniors
4
LUIZ FELIPE PINHEIRO DE FARIA LUIZ FELIPE PINHEIRO DE FARIA
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
3
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ABREU PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ABREU
A.D.C. São Bernardo
A.D.C. São Bernardo
3
IGOR DOMINGOS DA SILVA MOZETIC IGOR DOMINGOS DA SILVA MOZETIC
A.A. Banco do Brasil
A.A. Banco do Brasil
3
MATHEUS AUGUSTO SILVA MATHEUS AUGUSTO SILVA
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
3
YGOR RICARDO DE ALMEIDA POSTIGO YGOR RICARDO DE ALMEIDA POSTIGO
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
3
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES GONÇALVES GUSTAVO RODRIGUES GONÇALVES
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
3
KAUÃ YURI DA SILVA SANTOS KAUÃ YURI DA SILVA SANTOS
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
3
CAIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES LIRA CAIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES LIRA
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
3
JOÃO VICTOR SOARES DA SILVA JOÃO VICTOR SOARES DA SILVA
A.A.P.G./Ocian P.C./Osan/Bailon/Colégio Objetivo
A.A.P.G./Ocian P.C./Osan/Bailon/Colégio Objetivo
3
THIAGO HENRIQUE GOMES PRADO THIAGO HENRIQUE GOMES PRADO
SEMELP Pinda/ C.P.P./A.A. Ferroviária
SEMELP Pinda/ C.P.P./A.A. Ferroviária
3
ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
3
BRAYAN HONORA DA ROCHA BRAYAN HONORA DA ROCHA
A.A.P.G./Ocian P.C./Osan/Bailon/Colégio Objetivo
A.A.P.G./Ocian P.C./Osan/Bailon/Colégio Objetivo
3
GUILHERME MENDES GOMES GUILHERME MENDES GOMES
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
3
LUIZ FELIPE DE GODOI BORGES LUIZ FELIPE DE GODOI BORGES
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
2
VINICIUS TORRES GUZÃO VINICIUS TORRES GUZÃO
Liga Sancaetanense F.S.
Liga Sancaetanense F.S.
2
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA VINICIUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
2
CAIO FERREIRA FURLAN CAIO FERREIRA FURLAN
A. Portuguesa Desportos
A. Portuguesa Desportos
2
RAFAEL TADASHI DIAS OGATA RAFAEL TADASHI DIAS OGATA
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
2
ADRIAN GEOVANI LUÍS DOS SANTOS ADRIAN GEOVANI LUÍS DOS SANTOS
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
2
LUIS FELIPE SILVA NICOLAU LUIS FELIPE SILVA NICOLAU
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
2
HIGOR DA CONCEIÇÃO BARROS HIGOR DA CONCEIÇÃO BARROS
São Paulo F.C.
São Paulo F.C.
2
FABRICIO ROCHA BORGES FABRICIO ROCHA BORGES
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
2
FERNANDO AUGUSTO SANTOS DE SOUZA FERNANDO AUGUSTO SANTOS DE SOUZA
A.A. Praia Grande
A.A. Praia Grande
2
GUILHERME GOMES DE SOUZA GUILHERME GOMES DE SOUZA
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
FAE/OSASCO/AUDAX
2
LUCAS YOSHIHI KIOTA DIAS LUCAS YOSHIHI KIOTA DIAS
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
2
CHRISTOPHER DOS SANTOS CHRISTOPHER DOS SANTOS
A.D.Indaiatubana
A.D.Indaiatubana
2
MATHEUS SEGALA ARAUJO MATHEUS SEGALA ARAUJO
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
2
DIOGO MARIANO CICCONI DIOGO MARIANO CICCONI
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
2
GABRIEL LIMA CRUZ GABRIEL LIMA CRUZ
São José Futsal
São José Futsal
1
PEDRO MAZZARO FRANCISCHINELLI PEDRO MAZZARO FRANCISCHINELLI
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
1
BRENO BENEDICTO MOREIRA BRENO BENEDICTO MOREIRA
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
1
ANDRÉ YUJI HIGA ALVES ANDRÉ YUJI HIGA ALVES
S.E. Palmeiras
S.E. Palmeiras
1
FABIO ZANDONA TAJRA FABIO ZANDONA TAJRA
Santos F.C.
Santos F.C.
1
PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA SANTOS PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA SANTOS
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
1
GABRIEL LARA QUEIROZ GABRIEL LARA QUEIROZ
A.D.C. São Bernardo
A.D.C. São Bernardo
1
VITOR ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS MAZETO VITOR ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS MAZETO
A.D.Indaiatubana
A.D.Indaiatubana
1
GIOVANNI MICHELETTI CHIARELLI GIOVANNI MICHELETTI CHIARELLI
C.E. Penha
C.E. Penha
1
HARRISON JUAN MORAES DA SILVA HARRISON JUAN MORAES DA SILVA
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
ASF/MAGNUS FUTSAL
1
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CARVALHO LIMA DA SILVA GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CARVALHO LIMA DA SILVA
C.E. Penha
C.E. Penha
1
IAGO MARCONDES MOREIRA MARQUES MUNIZ IAGO MARCONDES MOREIRA MARQUES MUNIZ
SEMELP Pinda/ C.P.P./A.A. Ferroviária
SEMELP Pinda/ C.P.P./A.A. Ferroviária
1
FELIPE ROCHA GONÇALVES DE LIMA FELIPE ROCHA GONÇALVES DE LIMA
C.A. Tabuca Juniors
C.A. Tabuca Juniors
1
ANDRE LUCCA LEHOCZKI AYRES ANDRE LUCCA LEHOCZKI AYRES
São Paulo F.C.
São Paulo F.C.
1
CAIO AUGUSTO FERNANDES MARCHEZANI SILVA CAIO AUGUSTO FERNANDES MARCHEZANI SILVA
SEMELP Pinda/ C.P.P./A.A. Ferroviária
SEMELP Pinda/ C.P.P./A.A. Ferroviária
1
HENRIQUE SALLES TURNES HENRIQUE SALLES TURNES
A.A. Banco do Brasil
A.A. Banco do Brasil
1
IGOR KANAZAWA SCARDINHO IGOR KANAZAWA SCARDINHO
A.A. Banco do Brasil
A.A. Banco do Brasil
1
RAFAEL DE SOUZA PINTO VARELLA RAFAEL DE SOUZA PINTO VARELLA
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
1
KAUE DA SILVA MARTINS KAUE DA SILVA MARTINS
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
S.E. Elite Itaquerense/GRUPO WF BRASIL
1
JOAO PEDRO AIACYDA AVELINO JOAO PEDRO AIACYDA AVELINO
A. Portuguesa Desportos
A. Portuguesa Desportos
1
NICHOLAS CRUZ GUARIGLIO NICHOLAS CRUZ GUARIGLIO
Lausanne Paulista F.C.
Lausanne Paulista F.C.
1
VINICIUS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA VINICIUS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
1
NIKOLAS GABRIEL SANTOS DE LIMA RAMOS NIKOLAS GABRIEL SANTOS DE LIMA RAMOS
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
1
GABRIEL SILVA RIBEIRO GABRIEL SILVA RIBEIRO
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
Mogi das Cruzes E.C.
1
MATEUS RAPHAEL ALEXANDRINO PERES MATEUS RAPHAEL ALEXANDRINO PERES
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
A.D. Taubaté Futsal/AFMT/SELT
1
RENAN LUIZ ELVIRA RENAN LUIZ ELVIRA
Lausanne Paulista F.C.
Lausanne Paulista F.C.
1
WAGNER FERNANDES DA SILVA WAGNER FERNANDES DA SILVA
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
S.C. Corinthians Paulista
1
FILLIPY CARDOSO BISPO FILLIPY CARDOSO BISPO
A.D.C. São Bernardo
A.D.C. São Bernardo
1