Campeonato Metropolitano - Masculino , Temporada 2019
Categoria Sub-12, Divisao A1
Endereço: AV. CORIPHEU DE AZEVEDO MARQUES, 547, JARDIM SANTA TEREZINHA, TABOÃO DA SERRA, 06753-290
Telefone: (11) 9646-49951
Atletas
# | Nome | Apelido |
LEONARDO TONIOL SANTOS | LÉO | |
LUIZ FERNANDO DOS SANTOS DE NARDI | ||
GIOVANNI ARAUJO THOMAZ | GIOVANNI | |
FABRÍCIO DA SILVA PINTO | TATA | |
GABRIEL HENRIQUE FARIAS SOUZA | ||
LUCAS SILVA DE JESUS | LUQUINHA | |
MAURICIO DA SILVA PINTO | ||
AUGUSTO PUCCI DE FREITAS | PUCCI | |
GUSTAVO DE SOUZA GONÇALVES | GUSTAVO | |
RAUL LIMA GARCIA NARCISO | RAUL | |
FELIPE DE LIMA PAZZINI | ||
KAUAN CAVALCANTE MOTA | ||
KAUAN MARINHO DE LIMA | ||
LUCCA MEDINA GENTIL | ||
RICARDO LOPES CARDOSO | RICARDINHO | |
LUIZ HENRY DOS SANTOS | LUIZ | |
GABRIEL COIMBRA MENEZES | GABRIEL | |
ARTHUR GUILHERME COSTA | ARTHUR |
Dirigentes
# | Nome | Função |
ISMAEL DA SILVA MOURA | Técnico | |
ALEXANDRE FRANCISCO DE LIMA | Técnico | |
GLEISON FERRARE DOS SANTOS | Técnico | |
RENAN SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA | Técnico | |
ANDRE LUÍZ SILVA CINTRA | Técnico | |
EDSON LOPES DOS SANTOS | Técnico | |
JEFERSON BARBOSA DE SOUZA | Técnico | |
GUSTAVO SANTIAGO DA SILVA | Técnico | |
GUILHERME RIBEIRO DA SILVA | Representante | |
ALEX MARTINS DE MESQUITA | Representante | |
RENAN SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA | Representante | |
ANDRE LUÍZ SILVA CINTRA | Representante | |
DEIVID SANTANA DE MAGALHÃES | Representante | |
GLEISON FERRARE DOS SANTOS | Representante | |
GUSTAVO SANTIAGO DA SILVA | Representante | |
CAROLINE SOARES GUIMARãES DE OLIVEIRA | Representante | |
THAYNA JULIA LOURENÇO DA SILVA | Representante | |
MARIA ZULEIDE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA | Representante | |
ALEXANDRE FRANCISCO DE LIMA | Representante | |
ANDREIA ALVES CARDOSO | Representante | |
DIULIA CRSTINA SILVA | Representante | |
PAULO NUNES GOMES | Representante | |
PAULO RICARDO MARIANO | Representante | |
CAMILA SANTOS CARVALHO | Representante | |
EMERSON HENRIQUE BATISTA LIMA | Representante | |
MILENE DA SILVA MARTINS | Representante | |
ANDERSON MARCIANO DE PAULA | Representante | |
ISMAEL DA SILVA MOURA | Representante | |
MILENE DA SILVA MARTINS | Preparador Fisico | |
ANDRE LUÍZ SILVA CINTRA | Preparador Fisico | |
EDSON LOPES DOS SANTOS | Preparador Fisico | |
DEIVID SANTANA DE MAGALHÃES | Preparador Fisico | |
ALEXANDRE FRANCISCO DE LIMA | Massagista | |
GUILHERME RIBEIRO DA SILVA | Massagista | |
CAMILA SANTOS CARVALHO | Massagista | |
EMERSON HENRIQUE BATISTA LIMA | Massagista | |
ANDRE LUÍZ SILVA CINTRA | Massagista | |
MILENE DA SILVA MARTINS | Massagista | |
EDSON LOPES DOS SANTOS | Massagista | |
ISMAEL DA SILVA MOURA | Massagista | |
THAYNA JULIA LOURENÇO DA SILVA | Massagista | |
JEFERSON BARBOSA DE SOUZA | Massagista | |
RENAN SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA | Massagista | |
GUSTAVO SANTIAGO DA SILVA | Massagista | |
DEIVID SANTANA DE MAGALHÃES | Massagista | |
GLEISON FERRARE DOS SANTOS | Massagista | |
RENAN SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA | Auxiliar Técnico | |
EDSON LOPES DOS SANTOS | Auxiliar Técnico | |
JEFERSON BARBOSA DE SOUZA | Auxiliar Técnico | |
ISMAEL DA SILVA MOURA | Auxiliar Técnico | |
ANDRE LUÍZ SILVA CINTRA | Auxiliar Técnico | |
ALEXANDRE FRANCISCO DE LIMA | Auxiliar Técnico | |
GUSTAVO SANTIAGO DA SILVA | Auxiliar Técnico | |
GLEISON FERRARE DOS SANTOS | Auxiliar Técnico |